Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Alm, Gianni Elementary title
-
Bartlett, Amy Elementary Teacher 4th Grade
View Website
Bovy, Stephanie Office Speech Clinician -
Brockmann, Monique 5th Grade
-
Celander, Chelsea Physical Education
-
Clay, Aubrey Special Education Special Education
View Website
Danner, Dawson Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Ekstrom, Kayla ECFE/Preschool Preschool Teacher
-
Erpelding, Rachel Band Music Teacher
-
Ettesvold, Sherri ECFE/Community Education ECFE/Community Education
-
Felion, Mary Cook Manager Head Cook Elementary
-
Gerhardt, Chris -
Gillingham, Emily Elementary Kindergarten
View Website
Gronewald, Ross School Board
-
Hartke, Sierra Social Worker/Guidance Counselor Social Worker/Guidance Counselor
View Website
Holmseth, Gary Information Technology Technology Integration
-
Hotzler, Rick Industrial Tech Industrial Tech/Ag
View Website
Jensen, Desiree Elementary Teacher
-
Johnson, Rebecca High School Art
-
Lenz, Ron Bus Driver -
Maday, Amy School Board Treasurer
-
Maday, Bethany
-
Madsen, Ken Director -
Mattson, Brad Director -
Mattson, Jackie Office
-
McCoy, Danelle Business Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Meixell, Lacey Support Staff Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Mennenga, Roxanne ECFE ECFE
-
Millmann, Brenda Social Worker/Guidance Counselor
-
Mittelstadt, Brian Office Business Manager
-
Mohlenbrock, Summer English English/Social Studies/Title -
Murphy, Keri Elementary
-
Olson, Kelli Office School Psychologist
-
Pierce, Linda Custodial Lead Custodian
-
Pytleski, Chris School Board Clerk
-
Roiger, Erin English/Social Studies English/Social Studies/Title
-
Roorda, Alex Math Math Team Head *
View Website
Salic, Jessica School Board Chair
-
Sauck, Linda Support Staff Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Schaal, Jenn Support Staff Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Schaper, Kayla RTI
-
Schipper, Star Agriculture Industrial Tech/Ag
-
Schock, Haley Math
View Website
Smith, Melissa View Website
Stensland, Deb Office High School Secretary
-
Steuer, Sandy Business Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Storbeck, Doug Office Superintendent/Principal
-
Subbert, Amy Support Staff Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Tenney, Anna Support Staff Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Topinka, Stefanie Third Grade
View Website
Topinka, Taylor Office Assistant Principal
-
Toye, Lisa Support Staff Elementary Paraprofessional
-
Watt, Teri Special Education
-
Weets, Karen Math
-
Wegner, Kirstyn English English/Social Studies/Title -
Wilk, Kris Office District Secretary
-